Search: Industrial-electronic-distribution.com (About Us)
  Search for ...   Search Help  
  Using    
Search tip: If searching for the beginning portion of a part number, add a wildcard character "*" to the end of the string.

HARDWARE from MOTOR CITY FASTENER INC* Page 2 of 8
Click on a part number for more information. If your part number is not shown, use the site search to find pages containing the required part.

21. Part #: 1/4-20X3/4"-PHS
Description: SCREW, 1/4-20X3/4", SLOTTED PAN HEAD PLATED

22. Part #: 10-24F
Description: WASHER, 10-24, FLAT

23. Part #: 10-24L
Description: WASHER, 10-24, LOCK

24. Part #: 10-24N
Description: NUT, 10-24, HEX, PLATED

25. Part #: 10-32F
Description: WASHER, 10-32, FLAT

26. Part #: 10-32L
Description: WASHER, 10-32, LOCK

27. Part #: 10-32S
Description: WASHER, 10-32, STAR, EXTERNAL

28. Part #: 10-32X1"-PHS
Description: SCREW, 10-32X1", SLOTTED PAN HEAD, PLATED

29. Part #: 10-32X1.5"-PHS
Description: SCREW, 10-32X1.5", SLOTTED PAN HEAD, PLATED

30. Part #: 10-32X1/2"-PHS
Description: SCREW, 10-32X1/2", SLOTTED PAN HEAD, PLATED

31. Part #: 10-32X1/2"-TAP
Description: SCREW, 10-32X1/2", SELF TAPPING, PLATED

32. Part #: 10-32X3"-PHS
Description: SCREW, 10-32X3", SLOTTED PAN HEAD, PLATED

33. Part #: 10-32X3/4"-PHS
Description: SCREW, 10-32X3/4", SLOTTED PAN HEAD, PLATED

34. Part #: 18827
Description: HOLE PLUG

35. Part #: 3/8-16F
Description: WASHER, 3/8-16, FLAT

36. Part #: 3/8-16L
Description: WASHER, 3/8-16, LOCK

37. Part #: 3/8-16N
Description: NUT, 3/8-16, HEX, PLATED

38. Part #: 3/8-16TR
Description: THREADED RODS, 3 FOOT LENGTH, PLATED

39. Part #: 3/8-16X1.5"-HEX
Description: SCREW, 3/8-16X1.5", HEX HEAD, PLATED

40. Part #: 3/8-16X1/2"-HEX
Description: SCREW, 3/8-16X1/2", HEX HEAD, PLATED


PREVIOUS | TOP OF PAGE | NEXT

*Not an authorized distributor for this MOTOR CITY FASTENER INC line.