Search: Industrial-electronic-distribution.com (About Us)
  Search for ...   Search Help  
  Using    
Search tip: If searching for the beginning portion of a part number, add a wildcard character "*" to the end of the string.

HARDWARE from MOTOR CITY FASTENER INC* Page 3 of 8
Click on a part number for more information. If your part number is not shown, use the site search to find pages containing the required part.

41. Part #: 3/8-16X2"-HEX
Description: SCREW, 3/8-16X2", HEX HEAD, PLATED

42. Part #: 3/8-16Z
Description: NUT, 3/8-16, HEX, PLATED

43. Part #: 4-40 NUT
Description: NUT

44. Part #: 4-40F
Description: WASHER, 4-40, FLAT

45. Part #: 4-40L
Description: WASHER, 4-40, LOCK

46. Part #: 4-40S
Description: WASHER, 4-40, STAR, EXTERNAL

47. Part #: 4-40X1/2"-TAP
Description: SCREW, 4-40X1/2", SELF TAPPING, PLATED

48. Part #: 4-40X1/4"-PHS
Description: SCREW, 4-40X1/4", SLOTTED PAN HEAD, PLATED

49. Part #: 4-40X3/4"-PHS
Description: SCREW, 4-40X3/4", SLOTTED PAN HEAD, PLATED

50. Part #: 4-40X3/8"-PHS
Description: SCREW, 4-40X3/8", SLOTTED PAN HEAD, PLATED

51. Part #: 5/16-18F
Description: WASHER, 5/16-18, FLAT

52. Part #: 5/16-18L
Description: WASHER, 5/16-18, LOCK

53. Part #: 5/16-18N
Description: NUT, 5/16-18, HEX, PLATED

54. Part #: 5/16-18S
Description: WASHER, 5/16-18, STAR, EXTERNAL

55. Part #: 5/16-18X1"-HEX
Description: SCREW, 5/16-18X1", HEX HEAD, PLATED

56. Part #: 5/16-18X1.5"-HEX
Description: SCREW, 5/16-18X1.5", HEX HEAD, PLATED

57. Part #: 5/16-18X1/2"-HEX
Description: SCREW, 5/16-18X1/2", HEX HEAD, PLATED

58. Part #: 5/16-18X2"-HEX
Description: SCREW, 5/16-18X2", HEX HEAD, PLATED

59. Part #: 5/16-18Z
Description: WASHER, 5/16-18, LOCK, PLATED

60. Part #: 5/8IDBELL
Description: HARDWARE BELLVILLE WASHER 5/8" I.D.


PREVIOUS | TOP OF PAGE | NEXT

*Not an authorized distributor for this MOTOR CITY FASTENER INC line.